Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 08/04/20   RIVER VALLEY EAST SECTION PLAYOFFS (WINNERS BRACKET)   BURNSVILLE___1_____AT CHANHASSEN___4____7:30PM   PRIOR LAKE__1_____AT CHASKA_____7___7:30PM   AMATEUR   SPRINGFIELD__4_____AT BIRD ISLAND___4____7:30PM  TIE       SUMMER SOFTBALL SERIES   NU RED 16’S____8____VS NU BLUE 16’S___2_____6PM  NUHS...

Sunday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 08/02/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   SLEEPY EYE___5____AT HANSKA____7____2PM   STARK___1_______AT NEW ULM____11_____2PM   8 INN   SEARLES___6_____AT GIBBON___11_____5PM   ON KNUJ   LEAVENWORTH___4____AT LAMBERTON__14____7:30PM   7 INN   SPRINGFIELD___13___AT COURTLAND___12___7:30PM   FAIRFAX___13_____AT ESSIG____12____7:30PM   COURTLAND__3_____VS STARK___9_____12PM   IN SLEEPY EYE       CROW RIVER...

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 08/01/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   COURTLAND_______AT STARK________2PM  PPD TILL 8/2   SEARLES_0______AT LAMBERTON__6_____3PM       REGION 6C (PLAY IN GAME)   HENDERSON___6_____AT CLEVELAND___0_______2PM         VFW   NU VFW GOLD__1_____VS NU VFW SILVER___7_____10AM  AT MUELLER   ST JAMES_______AT SLEEPY...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/31/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   LEAVENWORTH__9____AT HANSKA__10____7:30PM   11 INN   FAIRFAX__2____AT SLEEPY EYE__1___7:30PM   COURTLAND__0____AT LAMBERTON__6____7:30PM     CROW RIVER PLAYOFFS   NEW GERMANY__2_____AT YOUNG AMERICA__12____7:30PM (YOUNG AMERICA WINS 2 TO 0)   ST BONI__0___AT COLOGNE__12____7:30PM (COLOGNE WINS...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/30/20   CROW RIVER PLAYOFFS (GAME TWO BEST OF THREE)   WATERTOWN_7____VS PLATO___4____7:30PM  IN GLENCOE   10 INN (WATERTOWN wins 2 TO 0)   HAMBURG___0____VS CARVER__7____7:30PM  IN WACONIA (CARVER wins...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/29/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   LAMBERTON___1____AT SPRINGFIELD____4____7:30PM   GIBBON__10_____AT COURTLAND___2____7:30PM   STARK___9_____AT ESSIG____8_____7:30PM       CROW RIVER PLAYOFFS  (GAME ONE BEST OF THREE)   YOUNG AMERICA___11_____VS NEW GERMANY__0_____7:30PM  IN GLENCOE  7 INN   COLOGNE__13_____VS ST BONI___0_____7:30PM ...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/28/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   GIBBON____13____AT SEARLES____0_____7:30PM   LAMBERTON___11_____AT COURTLAND___1____7:30PM   STARK__16_____AT FARIFAX__5_____7:30PM   8 INN       CROW RIVER PLAYOFFS  (GAME ONE BEST OF THREE)   PLATO__2_____AT WATERTOWN__3____7:30PM   CARVER__7_____AT HAMBURG___1___7:30PM,   MAYER__1_____VS BROWNTON___0____7:30PM  IN WINSTED       RIVER VALLEY   LESUEUR__0_____AT ARLINGTON___9____7:30PM   ST...

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/27/20   RIVER VALLEY   LESUEUR__0______AT ST PETER____10____7:30PM  8 INN  

Sunday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/26/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   NEW ULM___15_____VS GIBBON___0_____4PM   AT MUELLER  7 INN   STARK___0____AT HANSKA__7____2PM   FAIRFAX__0_____AT LEAVENWORTH___3___5PM   ON KNUJ   SEARLES______AT LAMBERTON______6PM  PPD 8/1   SLEEPY EYE___5___AT COURTLAND___11___7:30PM   ESSIG__6___AT SPRINGFIELD___9____7:30PM     CROW RIVER   WACONIA__3_____AT WINSTED____0_____1PM   WATERTOWN__11____AT GLENCOE__0_____2PM   ST...