Friday, March 1 photos & videos

https://youtu.be/tcaH50jeGDs http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=caTuKJZM8Ck http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wOcTPPfTbRE http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qfk2NpOV2eY http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MFaj1J5emFo

Saturday, March 2 photos & videos

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0rIeZfBZ7v8 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=75mPmzFOK94 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6sjwHfRKdg4 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HKo01dqpZVE http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DbVbbUlPxxs http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wZDXAtnXCAU http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ygSrJ9eLxSE http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L-tMfYPvMKY http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vbQTpbPL9D0 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z6QrjOG1hoo http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g_eNNyBtXLg http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_GMUvay99-I http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5jOCTf6s9k http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4zR1WZcIKeI http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tipszM3dxjs

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/5/19   SECTION BASEBALL   (ELIMINATION GAMES)   2A   CATHEDRAL__15_____VS LOYOLA__12____3PM  AT WOLVERTON  ON KNUJ (CATHEDRAL LEADS 7 TO 5, BOTTOM OF 3)   CATHEDRAL ___4______VS SPRINGFIELD____11____5PM  AT WOLVERTON  ON...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/19/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   GIBBON___4____AT SLEEPY EYE___2____7:30PM   STARK___6_____AT LAMBERTON__7_____7:30PM   SPRINGFIELD__6____AT NEW ULM____9____7:30PM   LEAVENWORTH___3_____AT ESSIG___4____7:30PM   COURTLAND__6______AT SEARLES___11____7:30PM     NON LEAGUE   ARLINGTON___1_____AT NORTHFIELD__13_____7:30PM       CROW RIVER   PLATO___4____AT WATERTOWN__3_____7:30PM   YOUNG AMERICA__11______AT BROWNTON____5____7:30PM       VFW   NU VFW SILVER___5_____AT MANKATO__20______6PM

Fantasy Baseball Update from Toronto

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpSlr2N1QY4

New Ulm Wrestling Quadrangular – January 22, 2019

all photos by Don Borstad

9/4/18 MVL vs CHS Volleyball

photos by Don Borstad

2019 Fantasy Baseball Tours

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mpYC7jWLXNo

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/6/19   SECTION BASEBALL   (CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES)   2A   SPRINGFIELD__1______VS BOLD___3____5PM  AT FRANKLIN ROGERS ( ON SAM)   3A   L.Q.P.V.__1_____VS KER/MUR/SUN____4____5PM  IN GRANITE FALLS   2AA   LESUEUR/HEN__2____VS ST PETER____3___5PM  IN WATERVILLE   3AA   LUVERNE__0_____VS PAYNESVILLE__4_____5PM   2AAA   MARSHALL_6______VS MANKATO EAST___1___4PM ...