knuj

Tuesday Results

  SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/8/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM___46____AT WASECA___90______7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE___69______AT SPRINGFIELD__94____7:30PM   S.E.S.M.___74_____AT G.F.W.____67____7:30PM   FULDA___58_____AT WABASSO__46____7:30PM   TRI CITY UNITED__45______AT SIBLEY EAST____56_____7:30PM   LESUEUR/HEN__47_____AT SW CHRISTIAN__72_____7:30PM   CENTRAL___35_____AT JORDAN___81____7:30PM   BOLD          71   ...

Monday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/7/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   SPRINGFIELD___90_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___83_____7;15PM   M.V.L.___76_____AT CATHEDRAL___73_____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN___83____AT WABASSO___38___7:30PM   NICOLLET__49_______AT LOYOLA___57____7:15PM   ST CLAIR___60_______AT L.C.W.M.___43____7:15PM   JAN/WAL/PEM__48______AT MADELIA___43___7:15PM   GHECML/TRU__57_____AT CLEVELAND__54____7:15PM   MAPLE RIVER__53_____AT SIBLEY EAST__45____7:30PM   BOLD           75   ...

Tallin Johnson

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/tallin-johnson

Cassie Heinrichs

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/cassie-heinrichs

Spencer Holland

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/spencer-holland

Saturday Schedule/Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/5/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   JORDAN___78_____AT ST PETER___72_____2PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN______VS N.R.H.E.G.______11AM  AT BETHANY   WESTBROOK/WG_______AT LUVERNE________7:30PM       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   NICOLLET/LOY____36____AT M.V.L.___72____2PM   WESTBROOK/WG________AT LUVERNE________6PM       WRESTLING   CENTRAL INVT-NEW ULM,SIBLEY EAST, MAD/TRU/ML,   CAMBRIDGE/ISANTI MEET-ST PETER,   BRANDON VALLEY MEET-FAIRMONT/MCW,   MILBANK  INVT-WAB/RRC,   TRI...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/4/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   MARTIN CTY WEST___59_____AT FAIRMONT___55____7:30PM   CATHEDRAL___66______AT SLEEPY EYE__59_____7:30PM   B.L.H.S.___62______AT S.E.S.M.___81____7:30PM   SPRINGFIELD___81______AT WABASSO___29_____7:30PM  ON SAM   G.F.W.___42______AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN____79____7:30PM   LESUEUR/HEN__60_____AT GLENCOE/SL___71____7:15PM   CENTRAL___47_____AT HOWARD LAKE/WAV____63_____7PM   RED ROCK CENTRAL___46____AT MT LAKE/COMFREY___76____7:15PM   WESTBROOK/WG_________AT ADRIAN________7:15PM       GIRL’S...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/3/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST JAMES___36_____AT WASECA__67_____7:15PM   REDWOOD VALLEY__65_____AT WORTHINGTON___47____7:30PM   SIBLEY EAST___66____AT L.C.W.M.___49____7:30PM   MT LAKE/COMFREY__86____AT MADELIA__51____7:15PM   BOLD            77           ...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/2/19   MEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS__53_____AT ST THOMAS___97____7PM   HAMLINE__79____AT ST MARY’S__57____7PM   ST OLAF__63____AT BETHEL__54____7PM   ST JOHN’S__78___AT AUGSBURG___58____7PM   MACALESTER__65______AT CONORDIA___66___7:45PM   MARTIN LUTHER___55_____AT ST SCHOLASTICA___64_____7:15PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   ST THOMAS__77______AT GUSTAVUS__55_____7PM   MACALESTER__60______AT CONCORDIA___62_____5:45PM   ST MARY’S___66____AT HAMLINE___67____7PM   AUGSBURG__66____AT ST...

Wrestling Round Table Segment 3

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/wrestling-round-table-segment-3