Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/25/20   CROW RIVER   NEW GERMANY__0_____AT CARVER___10_____2PM  8 INN   PLATO__13____AT MAYER___14____2PM   WACONIA___16_____AT ST BONI___0______2PM       RIVER VALLEY   BELLE PLAINE___9____VS HENDERSON__0_____6PM  IN BELLE PLAINE         VFW   ST JAMES_______VS NU VFW GOLD_______10AM   AT MUELLER   MANKATO...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/24/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   SEARLES__5_____AT STARK___16____7:30PM   7 INN   COURTLAND__2______AT FAIRFAX___5____7:30PM       RIVER VALLEY   ARLINGTON___2___AT ST PETER__13____7:30PM   JORDAN__9____AT LESUEUR___4____7:30PM   CHANHASSEN________AT VICTORIA______7:30PM   CHASKA______AT SHAKOPEE________7:30PM   EAGAN___12____AT PRIOR LAKE___4____7:30PM       18U LEGION   FOREST LAKE_5-3______VS NEW ULM___6-4_____6PM  (DH)   AT JOHNSON...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/23/20   CROW RIVER   NEW GERMANY__0_____AT WACONIA___7____7:30PM       RIVER VALLEY   GAYLORD__3______AT JORDAN___5____7:30PM   CHASKA__0_____AT VICTORIA____7____7:30PM         18U LEGION   LESUEUR/HEN__4______VS NEW ULM___5____6:30PM  AT JOHNSON    

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/22/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   SLEEPY EYE__4______AT SPRINGFIELD___25_____7:30PM  ON SAM  7 INN   NEW ULM_13_______AT SERALES___3___7:30PM   LAMBERTON__1____AT ESSIG__0____7:30PM   GIBBON__16_____AT LEAVENWORTH___4____7:30PM    8 INN       RIVER VALLEY   JORDAN___3_____AT ST PETER___0___7:30PM   HENDERSON__1_____AT BELLE PLAINE___13_____7:30PM  7...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/21/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   HANSKA___22_____AT SLEEPY EYE___4_____7:30PM  7 INN   SPRINGFIELD___6_____AT ESSIG____5____7:30PM   FAIRFAX__4_____AT STARK__14____7:30PM    8 INN       CROW RIVER   COLOGNE___17____AT WINSTED___0____7:30PM   WATERTOWN___11_____AT YOUNG AMERICA___8____7:30PM       RIVER VALLEY   ARLINGTON___1____AT JORDAN__14____7:30PM    7 INN   BELLE PLAINE___2_____AT...

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/20/20   19U LEGION   MTKO AMERICANS___12_____AT NEW ULM___2____5PM   6 INN   MTKO AMERICANS__5____AT NEW ULM___10_____7PM   MOUNTAIN LAKE__4_____AT SLEEPY EYE__14____6PM   6 INN

Sunday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/17/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   NEW ULM____12___AT FAIRFAX__8_____2PM   STARK___13____AT GIBBON___14___3PM   LAMBERTON___1_____AT HANSKA___2____5PM  ON KNUJ   ESSIG__6_____AT SLEEPY EYE__17_____7:30PM   7 INN   COURTLAND___2____AT LEAVENWORTH___8____7:30PM   SEARLES___3______AT SPRINGFIELD___17____7:30PM   7 INN       CROW RIVER   YOUNG AMERICA___8____AT PLATO____6____2PM   WACONIA__6_____AT GLENCOE___1____2PM   WINSTED_5______AT MAYER___2____2PM   BROWNTON__15_____AT...

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/18/20   CROW RIVER   HAMBURG__1_____AT PLATO____3___11AM   YOUNG AMERICA_______AT MAYER_______11AM   WACONIA______AT CARVER________2PM       RIVER VALLEY   ARLINGTON___4_____AT LESUEUR___6____2PM   ST PETER__9_____VS HENDERSON___4_____6PM   IN ST PETER       19U LEGION   HARRISBURG__4_____VS NEW ULM__3____12PM  AT JOHNSON   MANKATO_______VS HARRISBURG______3PM  AT JOHNSON   MANKATO__6_____VS...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/17/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   ESSIG__5_____AT NEW ULM___15_____7:30PM   8 INN   LEAVENWORTH___8_____AT SEARLES___3_____7:30PM   GIBBON________AT FAIRFAX_______7:30PM     RIVER VALLEY   COLOGNE______AT WACONIA______7:30PM   GLENCOE___7____AT BROWNTON____6___7:30PM   10 INN         RIVER VALLEY   EAGAN___9____AT CHANHASSEN__17______7PM   BURNSVILLE________AT VICTORIA_______7:30PM   EXCELSIOR________AT PRIOR LAKE______7:30PM   SHAKOPEE___3____AT CHASKA__2____7:30PM   HENDERSON_2_______AT ST PETER____5____7:30PM  ...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 07/16/20   TOMAHAWK EAST   LAMBERTON___1_____AT NEW ULM___6____7:30PM         CROW RIVER   YOUNG AMERICA___3____AT WINSTED__4_____7:30PM   NEW GERMANY_4______AT GREEN ISLE____3____7:30PM       RIVER VALLEY   JORDAN___1____AT GAYLORD___3____7:30PM         SUMMER SOFTBALL SERIES   (STOP 1)   SCHELLS/KNUJ__6___VS DIETZ BLDRS___2____7PM   IN GAYLORD