Sunday Schedule PPD

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 5/19/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   SLEEPY EYE_______AT HANSKA______2PM  PPD   STARK________AT NEW ULM______2PM  PPD 6/12   GIBBON_______AT SEARLES_______2PM  PPD   LEAVENWORTH_______AT LAMBERTON______2PM   PPD   SPRINGFIELD_______AT COURTLAND_______5PM   ON KNUJ    PPD     CROW RIVER   COLOGNE______AT PLATO_______2PM   ...

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 5/18/19   BASEBALL   TRI CITY UNITED________AT ST PETER________11AM   ST JAMES___4____AT WORTHINGTON___7____1PM   S.E.S.M.__3____AT MPLS SOUTHWEST___4___3PM PARADE STADIUM   M.V.L._________AT MADELIA________11AM   LOYOLA TOURNEY: CHAMPIONSHIP-LOYOLA 7    CLEVELAND 6         SOFTBALL   NEW ULM__4_____VS NEW PRAGUE__1_____11AM  AT...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 5/17/19   BASEBALL   MANKATO EAST__4_____AT NEW ULM___3_____7PM   L.C.W.M._______AT ST PETER__________4:30PM   MARTIN CTY WEST__6_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___4____5PM   B.L.H.S.__5-0_____AT CATHEDRAL__1-15______4:30PM  (DH)   S.E.S.M._______AT MPLS SOUTHWEST________7PM  PARADE PPD TILL 5/18 3PM   CENTRAL________AT PROVIDENCE ACAD_______5PM   CLEVELAND__11_____AT...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 5/16/19   BASEBALL   ST PETER___6______VS NEW ULM__4_____5:30PM AT JOHNSON  ON KNUJ   REDWOOD VALLEY______AT WINDOM_________5PM   G.H.E.C.M.L/TRU__2______AT SLEEPY EYE__12_______5PM   M.V.L._19-10______AT G.F.W.__0-0_______4:30PM   LOYOLA___3_______AT S.E.S.M.____4____7PM   TRI CITY UNITED_________AT SIBLEY EAST________4PM  (DH)   LESUEUR/HEN__4-11______AT CENTRAL__3-0______4PM  (DH)   MAYER...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 5/14/19   BASEBALL   NEW ULM__9-4_____AT FAIRMONT_3-3_______5PM (DH)   ST PETER__15______AT WASECA___1____5:30PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___9_____AT JACKSON CTY CENTRAL___8____5:30PM   M.V.L.__8_____AT SLEEPY EYE___3_____5PM   SPRINGFIELD__2______AT CATHEDRAL___3_____5PM   S.E.S.M.___4_____AT WABASSO___5____5PM   B.L.H.S._12-12_______AT G.F.W.__1-7______5PM   SIBLEY EAST__5_____AT JORDAN___10____5PM   ST CLAIR____0____AT L.C.W.M.___9____5PM   JAN/WAL/PEM__3____AT MLGHEC/TRU___13_____4:30PM   MARTIN CTY...

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 5/13/19   BASEBALL   NEW ULM__5____AT MARSHALL__13____5PM  ON KNUJ   SIBLEY EAST__2______AT CENTRAL___3_____5PM   TRI CITY UNITED___1___AT LESUEUR/HEN____8___7PM   JORDAN__15_____AT BELLE PLAINE___3____7PM   ST CLAIR_______AT MARTIN CTY WEST_______5PM   SLEEPY EYE___2_____AT M.V.L.___14_____5PM         SOFTBALL   MARSHALL__4_____AT NEW ULM___8____4PM  ON...

GFO 6

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/rec0512-121718

GOF report – 3

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/gof-report-3

Morning sports May 11

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/morning-sports-may-11

GFO 2

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/gfo-2