Morning Sports 1/11

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/morning-sports-111

Morning Sports 1/10

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/morning-sports-110
knuj

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/10/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   FAIRMONT___44____AT NEW ULM____41____7:30PM   JACKSON CTY CENTRAL___66_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___62____7:15PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN___94_____AT SLEEPY EYE___56____7:30PM   MT LAKE/COMFREY__85____AT S.E.S.M.__73_____7:30PM   G.F.W.___54_____AT BELLE PLAINE___71____7:30PM   WABASSO_______AT KER/MUR/SUN________7:30PM   L.C.W.M.___59_____AT NICOLLET__61____7:15PM   MADELIA__34______AT ALDEN/CONGER___54____7:15PM   JAN/WAL/PEM__38_____AT MLGHEC/TRU__47____7;15PM   CLEVELAND__65_____AT MARTIN CTY...

2019 Fantasy Baseball Tours

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mpYC7jWLXNo
knuj

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/9/18   MEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS___54______AT ST JOHN’S____83____7PM   BETHEL__82______AT AUGSBURG____86______7PM   ST MARY’S___71_____AT CARELTON____74____7PM   MACALESTER___39____AT ST OLAF__71____7PM   HAMLINE__62______AT CONCORDIA____68___7:45PM   MARTIN LUTHER___67____AT MN-MORRIS___77____7:15PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   ST BENEDICT__63_____AT GUSTAVUS__56_____7PM   MACALESTER__75_____AT ST OLAF___51___5PM   HAMLINE__50_____AT CONORDIA__54_____5;45PM   AUGSBURG____74______AT BETHEL__67____7PM   ST THOMAS__66_____AT ST...
knuj

Tuesday Results

  SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/8/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM___46____AT WASECA___90______7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE___69______AT SPRINGFIELD__94____7:30PM   S.E.S.M.___74_____AT G.F.W.____67____7:30PM   FULDA___58_____AT WABASSO__46____7:30PM   TRI CITY UNITED__45______AT SIBLEY EAST____56_____7:30PM   LESUEUR/HEN__47_____AT SW CHRISTIAN__72_____7:30PM   CENTRAL___35_____AT JORDAN___81____7:30PM   BOLD          71   ...

Monday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/7/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   SPRINGFIELD___90_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___83_____7;15PM   M.V.L.___76_____AT CATHEDRAL___73_____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN___83____AT WABASSO___38___7:30PM   NICOLLET__49_______AT LOYOLA___57____7:15PM   ST CLAIR___60_______AT L.C.W.M.___43____7:15PM   JAN/WAL/PEM__48______AT MADELIA___43___7:15PM   GHECML/TRU__57_____AT CLEVELAND__54____7:15PM   MAPLE RIVER__53_____AT SIBLEY EAST__45____7:30PM   BOLD           75   ...

Tallin Johnson

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/tallin-johnson

Cassie Heinrichs

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/cassie-heinrichs

Latest news

Pro Kinship for Kids

Closing markets January 16

Sleepy Eye 2

Sleepy Eye 1

Sleepy Eye Day

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
51SubscribersSubscribe