knuj

Friday Results/PPD

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/18/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   BLUE EARTH_______AT NEW ULM_______7:30PM  PPD   ST PETER_______AT ST JAMES_______7:30PM  PPD 1/21   WASECA________AT FAIRMONT______7:30PM   PPD 1/24   REDWOOD VALLEY_______AT PIPESTONE______7:30PM   PPD   CATHEDRAL_______AT CENTRAL______7:30PM    PPD   WABASSO_______AT M.V.L._______7:30PM ...
knuj

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/17/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   MAPLE RIVER____57____AT ST PETER__88_____7;15PM   TRACY/MIL/BAL__58_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY__80_____7:30PM   G.F.W.__61_______AT SLEEPY EYE__49_____7:30PM   SPRINGFIELD___104______AT WESTBROOK/WG___76____7:30PM   BELLE PLAINE___66_____AT SIBLEY EAST___60____7:30PM   LESUEUR/HEN__69_____AT TRI CITY UNITED___58____7:30PM   CENTRAL__40_____AT SW CHRISTIAN___74______7:30PM   FULDA___49______AT RE DROCK CENTRAL__82_____7:30PM   MT...
knuj

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/16/19   MEN’S BASKETBALL   MACALESTER___75______AT GUSTAVUS___81____7PM   ST THOMAS___86_____AT BETHEL____75____7PM   AUGSBURG__91_____AT HAMLINE__68____7PM   ST MARY’S__60____AT CONCORDIA___67___7PM   CARELTON___56_____AT ST OLAF____59_____8PM   CROWN___88______AT MARTIN LUTHER___79____7:15PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS___74_____AT MACALESTER___65_____7PM   ST MARY’S___68______AT CONCORDIA___66____5PM   ST OLAF___73____AT CARELTON__54_____6PM   BETHEL__62_____AT ST THOMAS___66____7PM   HAMLINE__46______AT AUGSBURG___66_____7PM   ST...
knuj

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/15/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST JAMES___77_____AT WINDOM____67____7:30PM   FAIRMONT___38____AT MARSHALL___61_____7:15PM   CATHEDRAL__73______AT S.E.S.M.____48____7:30PM   M.V.L.___83_____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN__63_____7:30PM   SPRINGFIELD___102_____AT B.L.H.S.__36_____7:30PM   LESUEUR/HEN_________AT G.F.W._______7:30PM   NICOLLET__77______AT JAN/WAL/PEM___47_____7:30PM   L.C.W.M.___46_____AT MADELIA__67____7:30PM   MLGHEC/TRU__57______AT MARTIN CTY WEST___67____7:30PM   ST CLAIR___51_____AT CLEVELAND___43_____7:30PM   RED ROCK CENTRAL__55_____AT RENVILLE CTY...
knuj

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/14/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM___42____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___84___7:30PM   ON KNUJ   BLUE EARTH__61______AT ST PETER__84____7:15PM   SLEEPY EYE_71______AT WABASSO___62____7:30PM   L.C.W.M._________AT U.S.C._______7:15PM   SW CHRISTIAN___80______AT SIBLEY EAST__60____7:30PM   MURRAY CTY CENTRAL___56_____AT WESTBROOK/WG____67____7:15PM   MT LAKE/COMFREY__89_____AT HILLS/BEAVER...
knuj

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/12/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST PETER__69_____AT WASECA__89______6PM   SLEEPY EYE__43____VS CLEVELAND___49____6PM  AT BETHANY  ON SAM   S.E.S.M.__86_____VS MADELIA__55_____7:30PM   AT BETHANY    ON SAM   WESTBROOK/WG__71_____VS Y.M.E.__46____3PM  AT SW MN ST         GIRL’S BASKETBALL   NEW...
knuj

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/11/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST PETER__72_____AT ST CROIX LUTHERAN___70____7PM   ST JAMES___75_____AT BLUE EARTH___61____7:15PM   FAIRMONT__67_____AT L.C.W.M.___44____7:30PM   CATHEDRAL__80_____AT B.L.H.S.____51___7:30PM   SPRINGFIELD___76____AT M.V.L.____78___7:30PM    OT   WABASSO__60______AT G.F.W.___62____7:30PM     OT   SIBLEY EAST___53____AT LESUEUR/HEN___73____7:30PM   MAYER LUTHERAN__78_____AT CENTRAL___64______7:30PM   RED...
knuj

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/10/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   FAIRMONT___44____AT NEW ULM____41____7:30PM   JACKSON CTY CENTRAL___66_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___62____7:15PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN___94_____AT SLEEPY EYE___56____7:30PM   MT LAKE/COMFREY__85____AT S.E.S.M.__73_____7:30PM   G.F.W.___54_____AT BELLE PLAINE___71____7:30PM   WABASSO_______AT KER/MUR/SUN________7:30PM   L.C.W.M.___59_____AT NICOLLET__61____7:15PM   MADELIA__34______AT ALDEN/CONGER___54____7:15PM   JAN/WAL/PEM__38_____AT MLGHEC/TRU__47____7;15PM   CLEVELAND__65_____AT MARTIN CTY...

2019 Fantasy Baseball Tours

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mpYC7jWLXNo

Latest news

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
60SubscribersSubscribe