Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/7/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   G.F.W.___48_____AT CATHEDRAL___81______7:30PM   WINNEBAGO LUTHERAN ACAD__67______VS M.V.L.__69_____8:15PM   S.E.S.M._______AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN_______7:30PM   BOLD      79       MORRIS      61   WESTBROOK/WG      59   ...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/6/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM___57_____AT BLUE EARTH___61____7:30PM   PIPESTONE__52______AT REDWOOD VALLEY__71_____7:30PM   S.E.S.M.___60______AT NICOLLET__79_____7:30PM  ON SAM   jAN/WAL/PEM      60      SIBLEY EAST    41   HUTCHINSON     93 ...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/5/18   MEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS___87_____AT MACALESTER___50____7PM COACH MARK HANSON'S 500TH CAREER VICTORY   BETHEL___65_____AT ST THOMAS__68____7PM   HAMLINE__65____AT AUGSBURG__68____7PM   CONCORDIA__64_____AT ST MARY’S__71_____7PM   ST OLAF___62____AT CARELTON__59____8PM   NORTH CENTRAL___59_____AT MARTIN LUTHER___67_____7:15PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   MACLAESTER__56______AT GUSTAVUS___70____7PM   CONCORDIA__55_____AT ST...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/4/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST PETER__76_____AT LESUEUR/HEN___70____7:30PM   ST JAMES__78_____AT NICOLLET___60____7:30PM   TRI CITY UNITED_______AT FAIRMONT______7:30PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___59_____AT B.O.L.D.__81____7:30PM   LOYOLA__45_____AT CATHEDRAL___80____7:30PM   M.V.L.__70_____AT WABASSO___36____7:30PM   ON KNUJ   S.E.S.M.__59____VS GHECML/TRUMAN___64____7:30PM  IN TRUMAN   SPRINGFIELD__77____AT RED ROCK CENTRAL__37_____7:30PM   GLENCOE/SL ...

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/3/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   CEDAR MOUNTAIN___47_____AT MAYER LUTHERAN__69_____7:30PM   KER/MUR/SUN__31_____AT B.L.H.S.___64_____7:30PM   BLUE EARTH   70     LCWM    44   MACCRAY 66      WABASSO   39       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   LESTER PRAIRIE/HT___60____AT B.L.H.S.___58_____6PM   LCWM   ...

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/1/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   BELLE PLAINE________AT FAIRMONT_______5PM  PPD   MURRAY CTY CENTRAL__81_____VS S.E.S.M.___52____11AM  IN SLEEPY EYE   TRACY/MIL/BAL_67_____AT SLEEPY EYE___63____12:45PM   WABASSO INVT-       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   ST JAMES_______AT CATHEDRAL_______2:30PM   PPD TBD       WRESTLING   GLENCOE/SL INVT: 1.ZUMBROTA/MAZ 2.WAB/RRC...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 11/30/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   FARIBAULT____57____AT NEW ULM___49____7:30PM   ST PETER__56_____AT N.R.H.E.G.____52___7:15PM   MINNEWASKA___58_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___49____7:15PM   S.E.S.M.___56_____VS TRACY/MIL/BAL___62_____6PM IN SLEEPY EYE   MURRAY CTY CENTRAL__79_____AT SLEEPY EYE__69_____7:30PM   WABASSO INVT: NEW YORK MILLS  63 ...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 11/29/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   L.C.W.M.__55_____AT ST JAMES___75___7:15PM   LOYOLA___50____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN__71____7:30PM       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   MARTIN CTY WEST___25_____AT NEW ULM___65____7:30PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___78______AT WORTHINGTON___68____7:30PM   CATHEDRAL___21_____AT S.E.S.M.___64_____7:30PM   JAN/WAL/PEM___55_____AT M.V.L.___78____7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE___28_____AT WABASSO___84_____7:30PM   BELLE PLAINE___63______AT G.F.W.___50____7:30PM       WRESTLING   WATERTOWN/MAYER_______AT ST PETER_______7PM   ST...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 11/28/18   MEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS___62_____AT HAMLINE___79____7PM   LUTHER__78_____AT MARTIN LUTHER___58_____7:30PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   HAMLINE__73______AT MARTIN LUTHER___40_____5:30PM

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 11/27/19   GIRL’S BASKETBALL   MANKATO WEST___62_____AT NEW ULM___50____7:30PM   ST PETER__60______AT MAYER LUTHERAN__40____7:30PM   NICOLLET/LOYOLA___53___AT ST JAMES__57____7:15PM   FAIRMONT___38_____AT TRI CITY UNITED___62____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN________AT REDWOOD VALLEY_______7:15PM   RENVILLE CTY WEST___40______AT CATHEDRAL___48____7:30PM   M.V.L.___69______AT L.C.W.M.__78_____7:30PM   MARTIN CTY...

Latest news

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
52SubscribersSubscribe