knuj

THRUSDAY RESULTS

BOYS BASKETBALL FAIRMONT__50__ AT ST. PETER_57__7:15PM ST. JAMES__74__ AT USC__63___7:30 CLEVELAND_58__AT NICOLLET_68__7:15 LCWM_36__AT MLGHEC/TRU_53__7:15 MADELIA_51__ AT MARTIC COUNTY WEST_73__7:15 SIBLEY EAST_56___ AT JORDAN__92__ 7:30 MAYER LUTHERAN_72__AT LESUEUR/HEN_54__7:30 CENTRAL__51_AT BELLE PLAINE_62__7:30 RED ROCK CENTRAL...
knuj

LOCAL SCHEDULE

BOYS BASKETBALL FAIRMONT____ AT ST. PETER___7:15PM ST. JAMES____ AT USC_____7:30 CLEVELAND___AT NICOLLET___7:15 LCWM___AT MLGHEC/TRU___7:15 MADELIA___ AT MARTIC COUNTY WEST___7:15 SIBLEY EAST____ AT JORDAN____ 7:30 MAYER LUTHERAN___AT LESUEUR/HEN___7:30 CENTRAL___AT BELLE PLAINE___7:30 RED ROCK CENTRAL...
knuj

WEDNESDAY RESULTS

BOYS BASKETBALL NEW ULM___48___ AT DELANO ___78___ GLENCOE/SL___50___AT ST PETER___70___ WINDOM___75___AT REDWOOD VaLLEY___101___ CATHEDRAL___73___AT WABASSO___42___ MVL___89___AT SESM___52___ SPRINGFIELD___82___AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN___66___ BELLE PLAINE___60___AT LCWM___57___ TRI CITY UNITED___58___AT CLEVELAND___73___ LESUEUR/HEN___80___AT BLUE EARTH___88___ HERON LAKE/OKABENA___67___ AT RRC___62___ WESTBROOK/WG___69___AT...

Saturday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/15/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST JAMES________AT FULDA________2:30PM   N.R.H.E.G._________AT FAIRMONT_______2PM   CATHEDRAL________AT ST CLAIR_______4:15PM       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM_______AT FARIBAULT________12:30PM   TRI CITY UNITED________AT ST PETER________7:15PM   ST JAMES_________AT FULDA_______1PM   N.R.H.E.G._________AT FAIRMONT_______12:30PM   M.V.L.________VS MT LAKE/COMFREY______1:30PM  IN COMFREY   MADELIA_______AT...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/14/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   WATERTOWN/MAYER___49_____AT NEW ULM___52____7:30PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___80_____AT LUVERNE__70____7:30PM   M.V.L.__76______AT B.L.H.S.___38_____7:30PM   S.E.S.M.___68_______AT SLEEPY EYE_____75__7:30PM    ON SAM   G.F.W.___35______SPRINGFILED____81___7:30PM   CLEVELAND___48______AT CEDAR MT___70____7:30PM   L.C.W.M.__42_____VS MT LAKE/COMFREY___71___7:30PM  IN COMFREY   RED ROCK CENTRAL__55______AT MADELIA___43___7:15PM   LESUEUR/HEN___78______AT CENTRAL__55_____7:30PM   BOLD ...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/13/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ALBERT LEA__66______AT NEW ULM__82_____7:30PM   BLUE EARTH___71______AT FAIRMONT___56____7:30PM   CATHEDRAL___63_____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN____54____7:30PM  ON KNUJ   ST CLAIR___57_____AT M.V.L.____89_____7:30PM   GLENCOE/SL___60_______AT SIBLEY EAST__48_____7:30PM   RED ROCK CENTRAL________AT ADRIAN________7:30PM   WESTBROOK/WG___59_____AT MT LAKE/COMFREY___61____7:30PM         GIRL’S BASKETBALL   REDWOOD...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/12/18   MEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS__66____AT ST OLAF____68____7PM   MACALESTER__61_____AT HAMLINE___62_____7PM   UW/RIVER FALLS__81______AT CARELTON____71_____7PM   ST JOHN’S__87______AT ST MARY’S___70____7PM   ST THOMAS__79____AT CONCORDIA____70____7:45PM   MARTIN LUTHER__46______AT BETHANY LUTHERAN__77____7:15PM     WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   ST OLAF___58____AT GUSTAVUS___64___7PM   ST THOMAS___73____AT CONCORDIA___49_____5:45PM   CARELTON___54_____AT UW/EAU...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/11/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST PETER__66_____AT NEW ULM___31____7:15PM   FAIRMONT___62_____AT ST JAMES__65____7:15PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___65______AT MARSHALL__54____7:15PM   CATHEDRAL___60_____AT SPRINGFIELD___79___7:30PM   M.V.L.__90_____AT G.F.W.__62____7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE__77_____AT B.L.H.S.___49____7:30PM   S.E.S.M.___55______AT WABASSO___68____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN__72____AT GHECML/TRU___57____7:30PM   IMMANUEL LUTH___58_____AT NICOLLET__63_____7:15PM   FULDA___48_____AT MADELIA___74___7:15PM   CLEVELAND__61____AT HOPE ACADEMY___72____7:30PM   CENTRAL ...

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/10/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   LOYOLA___34_____AT SPRINGFIELD__82_____7:30PM       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   RENVILLE CTY WEST__38_____AT SLEEPY EYE___55___7:30PM         MEN’S BASKETBALL   CARELTON__79____AT UW/EAU CLAIRE__74_____7PM

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/8/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM___60____VS WORTHINGTON___82____11:30AM  IN MARSHALL   ST PETER___72_____AT MARSHALL___87_____1PM   ST JAMES___64_____VS REDWOOD VALLEY___60____6PM  IN MARSHALL   FAIRMONT__49_____VS LUVERNE____69_____7:30PM  IN MARSHALL   MVL__78_____VS WEST LUTHERAN___42______2:15PM   AT MLC   B.L.H.S.___56______AT WABASSO___46______1PM   NICOLLET__55______VS...

Latest news

Brown County Veterans Services

Pro Kinship for Kids

Closing markets February 20

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
52SubscribersSubscribe