Wednesday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/3/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   STARK________VS NEW ULM_______7PM  FOX 9 TOWN BALL TOUR GAME (AT MUELLER PARK)         VFW   NU VFW SILVER_______AT MAPLETON_________6PM

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/2/19   RIVER VALLEY   WACONIA___11_____AT ARLINGTON___1_____7:30PM   FAIRFAX__4_____AT BELLE PLAINE___14____7:30PM   7 Inn   CHANHASSEN________AT PRIOR LAKE______7:30PM       NON LEAGUE   GAYLORD___0_____AT BROWNTON___5_____7:30PM   ROCHESTOR__10_____AT CHASKA___6____7:30PM       CROW RIVER   HAMBURG___1____AT YOUNG AMERICA___10___7:30PM   COLOGNE______AT GREEN ISLE_______7:30PM  PPD   WINSTED__2_____AT GLENCOE__3____7:30PM       VFW   WILLMAR__8____VS NU JR...

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/1/19   RIVER VALLEY   CHANHASSEN_______AT EAGAN_______7PM  PPD   PRIOR LAKE_______AT BURNSVILLE_______7:30PM  PPD         LEGION   WASECA_________AT NEW ULM_______7PM  PPD   SLEEPY EYE________AT WORTHINGTON_______7:30PM  PPD 7/18       VFW   NU JR GOLD________AT B.O.L.D._______5PM  Cancelled    

Sunday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE 6/30/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   COURTLAND__0_____AT GIBBON___2____1PM   SLEEPY EYE__7______AT HANSKA____11___2PM   LAMBERTON___0____AT SPRINGFIELD____5___5PM   ESSIG___1____AT GIBBON____5____5PM   LEAVENWORTH___4______AT STARK___8____5PM    ON KNUJ   SEARLES__9______AT HANSKA____6____5PM   SLEEPY EYE__1_____AT NEW ULM__6_____7:30PM     RIVER VALLEY   LESUEUR__5_____AT ST PETER___4_____5PM   GAYLORD__5______AT FAIRFAX___3____6PM   ARLINGTON___3_______AT BELLE PLAINE___5______6PM   CHASKA___1_____AT CHANHASSEN____2_____6PM       AMATEUR   COLD SPRING___8_____AT...

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/29/19   CROW RIVER   BROWNTON_______AT PLATO______2PM       LEGION  (MULVIHILL TOURNEY)   SLEEPY EYE_______VS CHANHASSEN_______12PM  AT FRANKLIN ROGERS         JR MIDWEST CLASSIC   AT MUELLER   MAPLE GROVE___6_____VS WAYZATA__3____10AM   MANKATO AAA___18_____VS HASTINGS__0____12;30PM     AT SEARLES   OSSEO__5_____VS MANKATO MAROON____0____10AM   HUTCHINSON___0____VS HARRISBURG____14_____12:30PM     AT...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/28/19   AMATEUR   CORN BELT ALL STARS__8____VS TOMAHAWK ALL STARS___9____7:30PM   10 Inn (IN STARK)   CARVER___1_____AT JORDAN__2______6PM         RIVER VALLEY   ARLINGTON__6______AT GAYLORD___7___7:30PM       CROW RIVER   WACONIA_______AT GREEN ISLE______7:30PM   GLENCOE__0_____AT HAMBURG___11____7:30PM  7 INN   NEW GERMANY____3____AT WATERTOWN___15_____7:30PM ...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/27/19   CROW RIVER   WINSTED__7_____AT COLOGNE___3____7:30PM       LEGION   WASECA___0______AT SLEEPY EYE___10____7PM   5 Inn         JR UPPER MIDWEST CLASSIC   (AT MUELLER)   ST PETER___7____VS NU VFW SILVER___0____6PM   CHASKA__11____VS NU JR GOLD___5_____8:30PM     SUMMER SOFTBALL SERIES...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/26/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   NEW ULM__3_____AT LAMBERTON____2____7:30PM   LEAVENWORTH__3_____AT SPRINGFIELD___12____7:30PM   COURTLAND_______AT ESSIG_______7:30PM   HANSKA___3____AT SLEEPY EYE___4_____7:30PM  10 Inn       RIVER VALLEY   HENDERSON__5_____AT FAIRFAX__0_____7:30PM       NON LEAGUE   UNION HILL_______AT ARLINGTON______7:30PM   LESUEUR__1_____AT BROWNTON__11____7:30PM  7 Inn     CROW RIVER   YOUNG AMERICA___8_____AT GLENCOE__1____7:30PM   WINSTED__3____AT...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/25/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   STARK__4_____AT SLEEPY EYE____8____7:30PM           RIVER VALLEY   BELLE PLAINE___2_____AT JORDAN___9_____7:30PM       CROW RIVER   CARVER___9_____AT HAMBURG___7____7:30PM   COLOGNE___12____VS PLATO____3___7:30PM   IN COLOGNE   YOUNG AMERICA___15____VS NEW GERMANY___1____7:30PM       VFW   NU JR GOLD__5-11______AT AUSTIN___3-2_____5PM  (DH)        

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/24/19   LEGION   FAIRMONT___0____VS NEW ULM___6____7:30PM  AT MUELLER   SLEEPY EYE__1-6_____AT MTKO AMERICAN__2-10______5PM   (DH)

Latest news

Bavarian Blast 2

Bavarian Blast 1

Watonwan County Fair 5

Watonwan County Fair 4

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
0SubscribersSubscribe