knuj

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/23/19   MEN’S BASKETBALL   ST OLAF___70____AT GUSTAVUS___82______7PM   HAMLINE___77____AT MACALESTER___64___7PM   BETHEL__90_____AT CARELTON__56____7PM   ST MARY’S__58______AT ST JOHN’S___89_____7PM   CONCORDIA__52____AT  ST THOMAS____85_____7:45PM   BETHANY LUTHERAN__86_____AT MARTIN LUTHER__62_____7:15PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS__78______AT ST OLAF__60_____7PM   CONCORDIA__41_____AT ST THOMAS__80____5:45PM   CARELTON__52_____AT BETHEL___100____7PM   MACALESTER__51_____AT HAMLINE_60____7PM   AUGSBURG__69_____AT...

State Girl’s BB Class AAA

   Hibbing H.S. 3/13/2019 10 AM Score: 61-53 Maturi Pavilion       #1 DeLaSalle H.S.      (H)    DeLaSalle H.S. 3/14/2019 12 PM Score: 61-59 Williams Arena       Academy of Holy Angels...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/11/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST PETER__66_____AT NEW ULM___31____7:15PM   FAIRMONT___62_____AT ST JAMES__65____7:15PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___65______AT MARSHALL__54____7:15PM   CATHEDRAL___60_____AT SPRINGFIELD___79___7:30PM   M.V.L.__90_____AT G.F.W.__62____7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE__77_____AT B.L.H.S.___49____7:30PM   S.E.S.M.___55______AT WABASSO___68____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN__72____AT GHECML/TRU___57____7:30PM   IMMANUEL LUTH___58_____AT NICOLLET__63_____7:15PM   FULDA___48_____AT MADELIA___74___7:15PM   CLEVELAND__61____AT HOPE ACADEMY___72____7:30PM   CENTRAL ...

Thursday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/18/19   BASEBALL   NEW ULM________AT WASECA_______5:30PM   ON KNUJ  PPD   ST JAMES_______AT L.C.W.M._________5PM   REDWOOD VALLEY______AT SLEEPY EYE_______4PM   PPD   CENTRAL_______AT BELLE PLAINE________5PM   MADELIA________AT NICOLLET________5PM   MT LAKE/COMFREY________AT RRC/WWG________4:30PM       SOFTBALL   WASECA_______VS NEW ULM_______5:30PM  AT HARMON   FAIRMONT________AT...
knuj

Thursday PPD/Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/31/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST JAMES___58_____AT NEW ULM___61_____7:30PM  OT   REDWOOD VALLEY__97____AT WINDOM___72____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN___65______AT CATHEDRAL___57____7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE_______AT M.V.L._______7:30PM  PPD 2/2   B.L.H.S.________AT RENVILLE CTY WEST________7:30PM   NICOLLET_____VS MT LAKE/COMFREY______7:30PM  IN COMFREY ...
knuj

Saturday/Sunday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 3/30/19   COLLEGE SOFTBALL   GUSTAVUS___4-7_____AT WINONA__5-5_____1PM   (DH)     SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 3/31/19   COLLEGE BASEBALL   GUSTAVUS___5-2_____AT MACALESTER___3-5_____1PM   (DH)     COLLEGE SOFTBALL   MARTIN LUTHER__4-2_____AT ST SCHOLASTICA____6-7______1PM  (DH)
knuj

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 2/1/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST PETER__65______AT FAIRMONT____54___7:30PM   LUVERNE__65_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY__80____7:30PM   WABASSO__56______AT CATHEDRAL___77____7:30PM   S.E.S.M.___57_____AT M.V.L.___83____7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE_______AT RENVILLE CTY WEST_______7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN__57______AT SPRINGFIELD___91_____6PM   G.F.W.________AT B.L.H.S._______7:30PM   MADELIA__69______AT NICOLLET___84____7:30PM   L.C.W.M.__65______AT CLEVELAND__61______7:30PM   WESTBROOK/WG___59______AT MURRAY CTY CENTRAL__73_____7:30PM   HILLS/BEAVER CREEK______AT...
knuj

Tuesday Schedule/PPD

SPORTS SCHEDULE FOR 2/12/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM_______AT FAIRMONT________7:30PM   PPD   WASECA________AT ST JAMES______7:3PM   REDWOOD VALLEY________AT JACKSON CTY CENTRAL______7:30PM  PPD 2/14   B.L.H.S._______AT CATHEDRAL______7:30PM    PPD 2/14   M.V.L._______AT SPRINGFIELD______7:30PM  ON KNUJ  PPD...
knuj

Saturday Schedule/Results

SPORTS SCHEDULE FOR 1/26/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   M.V.L.___58_____VS THORP__45____10AM  AT EAST RIDGE   LESTER PRAIRIE/HT__69_____AT CENTRAL___54_____6PM       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   FAIRMONT___45____AT PIPESTONE__53___2PM   WORTHINGTON________AT REDWOOD VALLEY_______7:30PM   LESTERPRAIRIE/HT_______AT CENTRAL________7:30PM   RED ROCK CENTRAL_______AT MURRAY CTY CENTRAL_______6PM   WESTBROOK/WG_________AT ELLSWORTH________12PM   ADRIAN_______AT MT LAKE/COMFREY_______6PM       WRESTLING   KASSON/MANT...

Latest news

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
60SubscribersSubscribe