Tuesday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/23/19   BASEBALL   WORTHINGTON________AT NEW ULM_______5:30PM   ST PETER_______ATSIBLEY EAST________4:30PM   ST JAMES________AT WINDOM________5PM   JACKSON CTY CENTRAL________AT REDWOOD VALLEY______5:30PM   FAIRMONT________AT MARSHALL________5PM   SPRINGFIELD________AT M.V.L.________5PM   CATHEDRAL________AT WABASSO_______4:30PM   B.L.H.S._______AT SLEEPY EYE_______4:30PM   (DH)   S.E.S.M._______AT G.F.W.________4:30PM   ST PETER_______AT SIBLEY EAST_______4:30PM   MEDFORD_________AT...

Monday Results/PPD

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/22/19   BASEBALL   NEW ULM_________AT MARSHALL_______5:30PM  PPD   MT LAKE/COMFREY________AT ST JAMES________5PM  PPD   SPRINGFIELD________AT MLGHEC/TRU_______4:30PM  PPD   RRC/WWG_______AT WABASSO_______4:15PM  PPD   B.O.L.D._______AT B.L.H.S._________6PM CANCELLED   CENTRAL___________AT SIBLEY EAST______5PM   LESUEUR/HEN_______AT TRI CITY UNITED_______5PM   PPD 4/26   BELLE...

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/18/19   BASEBALL   NEW ULM________AT WASECA_______5:30PM   ON KNUJ  PPD   ST JAMES__11_____AT L.C.W.M.____1_____5PM   REDWOOD VALLEY______AT SLEEPY EYE_______4PM   PPD   CENTRAL__3_____AT BELLE PLAINE____8____5PM   MADELIA___3_____AT NICOLLET___4_____5PM   MT LAKE/COMFREY________AT RRC/WWG________4:30PM       SOFTBALL   WASECA_______VS NEW ULM_______5:30PM  AT HARMON ...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/16/19   BASEBALL   HUTCHINSON___2_____AT NEW ULM___3_____5PM   ST PETER________AT BLUE EARTH________5:30PM   FAIRMONT__6______AT ST JAMES___0____5:30PM   REDWOOD VALLEY__2-2_____AT LUVERNE_17-5______4PM (DH)   SLEEPY EYE__12-6_____AT S.E.S.M.__2-18______4:30PM   (DH)   SPRINGFIELD_13-10________AT WABASSO__0-0_____5PM   SIBLEY EAST__13_____AT MAYER LUTHERAN____6_____5PM   WASECA___1_____AT LESUEUR/HEN___11_____5PM   CENTRAL___8______AT JORDAN___14______5PM   BELLE PLAINE_4_____AT...

Monday results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/15/19   BASEBALL   NEW ULM_______AT FARIBAULT________5PM  PPD 5/6   ST PETER________VS ST JAMES_______5:30PM AT BUTTERFIELD/ODIN   MORRIS________AT REDWOOD VALLEY________5PM  PPD 4/22   WASECA__0_____AT FAIRMONT____30____4:30PM   M.V.L.__________AT G.F.W._______4:30PM   (DH)   PPD   L.C.W.M.___1______VS CATHEDRAL___15_____5PM  AT LAKE...

Thursday Schedule

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR THURSDAY IS POSTPONED BECAUSE OF THE WEATHER    

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/9/19   BASEBALL   BLUE EARTH__5_____AT NEW ULM____4____5:30PM   ST PETER___7____AT BELLE PLAINE___3____4:30PM   ST JAMES___8_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___3____5:30PM   S.E.S.M.___0_____AT CATHEDRAL___12_____5PM  5 Inn   B.L.H.S.___1_____VS M.V.L.___7_____5PM   AT SEARLES   WABSSO___0_______AT SLEEPY EYE___12______5PM 5 Inn   SPRINGFIELD__13_____AT G.F.W.___0____5PM...

Tomahawk East Hot Stove report

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/tomahawk-east-hot-stove-report

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/8/19   BASEBALL   M.V.L.__2______AT MLGHEC/TRU___7____4:30PM   WABASSO___1_____AT S.E.S.M.___5____5PM   ST JAMES__6_____AT SLEEPY EYE___12____7:30PM   NICOLLET___14_____AT JAN/WAL/PEM___2____4:30PM   L.C.W.M._3_______AT WINDOM__13_____5PM   BELLE PLAINE___4_____AT SIBLEY EAST___2____5PM   SW CHRISTIAN____1____AT CENTRAL__5_____5PM   ST CLAIR__0_____AT MT LAKE/COMFREY__10_____4:30PM       SOFTBALL   ST JAMES___1____AT BLUE EARTH____0____5:30PM   RRC/WWG__13_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___12____4:30PM   M.L.G.H.E.C./TRU__3_____AT...

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/6/19   BASEBALL   B.L.H.S.___1-11______VS MADELIA__2-9____10AM  (DH)  IN SEARLES   NICOLLET__3____AT CLEVELAND__4_____10AM   NICOLLET__1_____VS RANDOLPH___15____12PM   RANDOLPH__6____AT CLEVELAND___3____2PM   MLGHEC/TRU_______AT LYLE/PACELLI_________11AM   LAKE CITY INVT-SIBLEY EAST   BELLE PLAINE INVT-CANCELLED       SOFTBALL   ST PETER__8-3_____AT WORTHINGTON__0-4_____1PM  (DH)   NICOLLET______AT CLEVELAND________10AM PPD   NICOLLET_______VS RANDOLPH_______12PM  PPD   RANDOLPH_______AT...

Latest news

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
61SubscribersSubscribe