knuj

MIAC Women’s Basketball Playoffs

2019 MIAC WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PLAYOFF SCHEDULE   Quarterfinals | Tuesday, Feb. 19, 2019 No. 3 Bethel 66, No. 6 Saint Mary's 52 No. 5 Gustavus 73, No....
knuj

MIAC Men’s Basketball Playoffs

2019 MIAC MEN'S BASKETBALL PLAYOFF SCHEDULE Quarterfinals | Tuesday, Feb. 19, 2019  No. 4 Augsburg 67, No. 5 St. Olaf 64 No. 3 Bethel 93, No. 6 Gustavus...
knuj

Class AA State Girl’s Hockey

   Farmington H.S. 2/21/2019 11 AM Xcel Energy Center       #2 Andover H.S.    TBD 2/22/2019 6 PM Xcel Energy Center       TBD    TBD 2/23/2019 7 PM Xcel Energy...
knuj

Class A State Girl’s Hockey

   Fergus Falls H.S. 2/20/2019 11 AM Xcel Energy Center       #2 Breck School    TBD 2/22/2019 11 AM Xcel Energy Center       TBD    TBD 2/23/2019 4 PM Xcel...
knuj

Section 1A Boy’s Hockey

   TBD    TBD    #1 Mankato East H.S.      (H) 2/21/2019 7 PM Mankato All Seasons    #9 Winona H.S.    TBD 2/23/2019 5:30 PM Rochester Rec Center   ...
knuj

Section 3A Boy’s Hockey

       TBD    TBD    #1 Marshall H.S.      (H) 2/21/2019 7 PM Red Baron Arena       #8 Willmar H.S.    TBD 2/23/2019 6 PM Don Roberts Ice...
knuj

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 2/19/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM___72_____AT HUTCHINSON__78____7:30PM   G.H.E.C.M.L./TRU__54_____AT ST JAMES___84___7:30PM   FAIRMONT__46_____AT WASECA__83____7:30PM   B.O.L.D.__78______AT CATHEDRAL__73_____7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE__71_____VS G.F.W.__74_____7:30PM  IN FAIRFAX  ON SAM    OT   SPRINGFIELD__95_____AT  S.E.S.M.__67_____7:30PM   B.L.H.S.____38_____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN___74____7:30PM   NICOLLET_74_______AT LESTER PRAIRIE/HT___67_____7:15PM   U.S.C.__63_____AT...
knuj

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 2/18/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST PETER___83____AT BELLE PLAINE___61____7:30PM   ST JAMES__54_____AT MARTIN CTY WEST___56___7:30PM   A.C.G.C.________AT SLEEPY EYE_______7:30PM   LOYOLA___36_____AT NICOLLET___67___7:30PM   WASECA     86         NEW ULM     51   M.V.L. ...
knuj

Friday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 2/15/18   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM_______AT JACKSON CTY CENTRAL_______7:15PM   WASECA________AT ST PETER_______7:30PM   FAIRMONT________AT WINDOM_______7:30PM   S.E.S.M.________AT CATHEDRAL________7:30PM   WABASSO______AT SLEEPY EYE______7:30PM   B.L.H.S.________AT SPRINGFIELD_______8PM   MARTIN CTY WEST_______AT TRU/MLGHEC______7:30PM   LOYOLA_______AT NICOLLET_______7:30PM   ST CLAIR_______AT ALDEN/CONGER________7:30PM   L.C.W.M.________AT JAN/WAL/PEM_______7:30PM   MADELIA_______AT CLEVELAND_______7:30PM   LESUEUR/HEN________AT...
knuj

Thursday Results/PPD

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 2/14/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   WASECA_______AT ST PETER______7:15PM  PPD 2/15   BLUE EARTH_______AT ST JAMES______7:15PM   PPD   REDWOOD VALLEY_________AT JACKSON CTY CENTRAL_______7:30PM  PPD   B.L.H.S.________AT CATHEDRAL______7:30PM   PPD 2/21   CEDAR MOUNTAIN________AT M.V.L.______7:30PM   PPD...

Latest news

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
52SubscribersSubscribe