Sunday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/21/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   SLEEPY EYE_______AT LEAVENWORTH______2PM   ESSIG________AT SEARLES______2PM   SPRINGFIELD______AT HANSKA______2PM   LAMBERTON_______AT GIBBON________2:30PM   NEW ULM________AT COURTLAND_______5PM       RIVER VALLEY   GAYLORD_________AT LESUEUR_______2PM   ST PETER________AT FAIRFAX_______4PM  (DH)   SHAKOPEE________AT PRIOR LAKE_______6PM   ARLINGTON________AT JORDAN________6PM   CHANHASSEN_________AT CHASKA__________6PM       CROW RIVER   WACONIA_______AT WATERTOWN______2PM   WINSTED______AT ST...

Saturday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/20/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   STARK________AT SLEEPY EYE________7PM (JOHN MANGEN DAY)        

Friday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/19/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   LEAVENWORTH_________AT COURTLAND______8PM   SPRINGFIELD________AT SEARLES_______7:30PM       RIVER VALLEY   ARLINGTON________AT ST PETER________7:30PM   FAIRFAX_______AT GAYLORD________7:30PM   ON KNUJ   SHAKOPEE_______AT CHANHASSEN________7:30PM   CHASKA________AT VICTORIA_______7:30PM       NON LEAGUE   HENDERSON_______AT COLOGNE________7:30PM   ST LOUIS PARK_______AT JORDAN_______7:30PM       CROW RIVER   ST BONI________AT WATERTOWN________7:30PM          

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/18/19   RIVER VALLEY   HENDERSON___4____AT GAYLORD___2_____7:30PM   JORDAN___11____AT PRIOR LAKE____0_____7:30PM       CROW RIVER   COLOGNE___12_____AT GREEN ISLE___8_____7:30PM  11 Inn       LEGION   NEW ULM________AT FAIRMONT_______7:30PM   SLEEPY EYE__12_____AT WORTHINGTON___6____7:30PM   Sr. Legion, Division 2, SW Sub-state Tournament in...

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/17/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   SLEEPY EYE___7_____AT ESSIG__3____7:30PM   HANSKA___3_____AT LAMBERTON___10____7:30PM   GIBBON___5_____AT STARK___3_____7:30PM       RIVER VALLEY   LESUEUR___2_____AT ARLINGTON__12____7:30PM   BELLE PLAINE___0_____AT WACONIA__10____7:30PM   7 INN   MINNETONKA___7___AT CHANHASSEN___0____7PM (FOX 9 TOWN BALL TOUR)       CROW RIVER   WATERTOWN___2____AT GLENCOE___4____7:30PM   BROWNTON___3____AT YOUNG AMERICA____6_____7:30PM   NEW...

District 2 VFW SW Sub-District

Results: 7/15-NU Silver 3 Mankato AAA 2 7/16-HUtchinson 7 St James 0  (Forfeit) Sleepy Eye 13  NU Silver 9 7/17-Games PPD 7/18-Mankato 6  NU Silver 4 Hutchinson 6 Sleepy Eye...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/16/19   RIVER VALLEY   JORDAN___5___AT ST PETER___1____7:30PM   SHAKOPEE_______AT HENDERSON______7:30PM   CHASKA__4____AT BURNSVILLE___2___7:30PM   VICTORIA__0_____AT CHANHASSEN___5___7:30PM       CROW RIVER   HAMBURG___2____AT GREEN ISLE__6____7:30PM       GOPHER CLASSIC   NEW ULM___7___VS OMAHA BURKE ___1______9AM  (SEMI’S)   WEST FARGO___1___VS WAYZATA___6____11:30AM  (SEMI’S)   CHAMPIONSHIP-NEW ULM__3____VS WAYZATA___9____2PM       VFW   NU...

Morning sports 7/12

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/morning-sports-712

Monday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/15/19   LEGION   NEW ULM___7_____VS WATERTOWN, SD___1____11:30AM   AT N ST PAUL   NEW ULM___5_____VS EDINA___4______2PM   AT N ST PAUL   SLEEPY EYE___1_____AT MTKO NATIONALS____1___7:30PM (GAME SUSPENDED TOP OF 2,...

Sunday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 7/14/19   TOMAHAWK EAST   SLEEPY EYE___8_____AT COURTLAND___7___2PM  10 Inn   LAMBERTON_9______AT SEARLES___0____2PM   NEW ULM__9_____AT GIBBON____2____4PM   HANSKA__10_____AT STARK____9____5PM  11 INN   SPRINGFIELD___5_____AT ESSIG____0___7:30PM     RIVER VALLEY   LESUEUR___3_____AT HENDERSON___7_____5PM   BURNSVILLE__2______AT SHAKOPEE__10_____6PM   PRIOR LAKE___1_____AT CHASKA__11_____6PM   JORDAN____3____AT BELLE PLAINE__2_____6PM   GAYLORD___7____AT ST...

Latest news

Follow us

0FansLike
0FollowersFollow
0SubscribersSubscribe