knuj

Thursday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/24/18   MEN’S BASKETBALL   ST JAMES_______AT MT LAKE/COMFREY________7:15PM   WORHTINGTON__80______AT REDWOOD VALLEY____82_____7:30PM   G.F.W._______AT M.V.L._______7:30PM    PPD   MACCRAY__66______AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN___72____7:30PM   A.C.G.C.___65______AT B.L.H.S.___52______7:30PM   TRU/MLGHEC__64____AT NICOLLET____72____7:15PM   ALDEN/CONGER___66_____AT L.C.W.M.___53_____7:15PM   ST CLAIR_______AT MADELIA________7:15PM   CLEVELAND_______AT JAN/WAL/PEM_________7:15PM   ELLSWORTH_________AT RED ROCK CENTRAL________7:30PM       GIRL’S...

Tuesday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 11/20/18   GIRL’S HOCKEY   LUVERNE________AT NEW ULM________7PM   WINDOM________AT FAIRMONT________7PM   MARSHALL_______AT PRAIRIE CENTRE_________7PM       MEN’S BASKETBALL   MARTIN LUTHER_______AT WIS-LUTHERAN________7PM     WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   MARTIN LUTHER_________AT ST OLAF________7PM  
knuj

Wednesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/9/18   MEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS___54______AT ST JOHN’S____83____7PM   BETHEL__82______AT AUGSBURG____86______7PM   ST MARY’S___71_____AT CARELTON____74____7PM   MACALESTER___39____AT ST OLAF__71____7PM   HAMLINE__62______AT CONCORDIA____68___7:45PM   MARTIN LUTHER___67____AT MN-MORRIS___77____7:15PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   ST BENEDICT__63_____AT GUSTAVUS__56_____7PM   MACALESTER__75_____AT ST OLAF___51___5PM   HAMLINE__50_____AT CONORDIA__54_____5;45PM   AUGSBURG____74______AT BETHEL__67____7PM   ST THOMAS__66_____AT ST...

Tuesday PPD/Result

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 6/4/19   SECTION BASEBALL  (ELIMINATION GAMES)   2A   LOYOLA_______VS CATHEDRAL______5PM  ON KNUJ  AT FRANKLIN ROGER PPD 6/5 AT 3PM   WINNER  _________VS SPRINGFIELD_______7:15PM  AT FRANKLIN ROGER  PPD 6/5...
knuj

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 2/5/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   ST JAMES___65_____AT FAIRMONT__69_____7:30PM   REDWOOD VALLEY_______AT NEW LONDON/SPICER_______7:30PM  PPD   SLEEPY EYE________AT CATHEDRAL_______7:30PM   S.E.S.M.________AT B.L.H.S.________7:30PM  ON SAM   PPD   WABASSO___33_____AT SPRINGFIELD___78____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN_______AT G.F.W._______7:30PM  PPD   NICOLLET__75____AT IMMANUEL LUTHERAN___63____7:30PM   LOYOLA________AT MADELIA_______7:30PM ...

State Girl’s BB Class AA

   Redwood Valley H.S. 3/13/2019 6 PM Score: 75-74 Williams Arena       #1 Roseau H.S.      (H)    Roseau H.S. 3/15/2019 6 PM Score: 65-55 Williams Arena       Caledonia H.S.    Caledonia...

Tuesday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 4/9/19   BASEBALL   BLUE EARTH__5_____AT NEW ULM____4____5:30PM   ST PETER___7____AT BELLE PLAINE___3____4:30PM   ST JAMES___8_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___3____5:30PM   S.E.S.M.___0_____AT CATHEDRAL___12_____5PM  5 Inn   B.L.H.S.___1_____VS M.V.L.___7_____5PM   AT SEARLES   WABSSO___0_______AT SLEEPY EYE___12______5PM 5 Inn   SPRINGFIELD__13_____AT G.F.W.___0____5PM...
knuj

Friday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 3/29/19   COLLEGE BASEBALL   MARTIN LUTHER_1-2_____AT NORTHWESTERN__2-13_____4PM  (DH)

Friday Results

SPORT RESULTS FOR 7/5/19   UPPER MIDWEST CLASSIC   AT SLEEPY EYE   CHASKA___2___AT EASTVIEW__1____11AM   MTKO AMERICANS___5___VS SLEEPY EYE___4__1:30PM   EASTVIEW_______VS MTKO NATIONALS_______4PM   MARSHALL_______VS SLEEPY EYE________6:30PM   AT MUELLER   WACONIA___4___VS LESUEUR___5___11AM   N ST PAUL___2___VS NEW ULM GOLD___5___1;30PM   WACONIA_______VS ROSETOWN________4PM   HARRISBURG_______VS...

State Football Class AAA

   Pierz H.S.     (10-0) 11/10/2018 5 PM Score: 60-12 St. Cloud State University       Annandale H.S.     (9-1)  (H)    Pierz H.S. 11/17/2018 2 PM Score: 25-20 U.S. Bank...