Morning Sports December 10

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/morning-sports-december-10

Wednesday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/11/19   MEN’S BASKETBALL   ST JOHN’S_______AT GUSTAVUS_______7PM   MARTIN LUTHER______AT NORTH CENTRAL________5:30PM       WOMEN’S BASKETBALL   GUSTAVUS_______AT ST BENEDICT_______7PM   MARTIN LUTHER________AT NORTH CENTRAL_______7;15PM       WOMEN’S HOCKEY   GUSTAVUS________AT UW/RIVER FALLS_______7PM

Tuesday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/10/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM_______AT WATERTOWN/MAYER________7:30PM   ST PETER_______AT HUTCHINSON______7;30PM   ST JAMES_______AT MADELIA______7:30PM   PIPESTONE_______AT REDWOOD VALLEY________7:30PM   SPRINGFIELD_______AT CATHEDRAL______7:30PM   G.F.W.________AT M.V.L._______7:30PM   B.L.H.S.________AT SLEEPY EYE______7:30PM   WABASSO________AT S.E.S.M._______7:30PM   GHECML/TRU_______AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN______7:30PM   NICOLLET_______AT IMMANUEL LUTHERAN_______7:30PM   BLUE EARTH________AT MARTIN...

Morning Sports December 9

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/morning-sports-december-9

Sydney Windschitl

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/sydney-windschitl

Kegan Heiderscheidt

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/kegan-heiderscheidt

Morning Sports December 7

https://soundcloud.com/knuj/morning-sports-december-7

Monday Schedule

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/9/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   S.E.S.M.________AT LOYOLA_______7:30PM       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   NICOLLET/LOY_______AT SPRINGFIELD______7:30PM   B.O.L.D.________AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN_______7:30PM        

Saturday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/7/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   LESUEUR/HEN__49______AT ST PETER____81_____1PM   MAPLE RIVER TOURNEY-ST JAMES, BELLE PLAINE   REDWOOD VALLEY__70_____AT MINNEWASKA__72_____3PM   JAN/WAL/PEM___62_____AT M.V.L.___89____1:15PM   MADELIA TOURNEY: GLENVILLE/EMMONS___72____VS HAOPE ACADEMY___48____ GHECML/TRU_______AT MADELIA________2:30PM   WESTBROOK__46____MARTIN CTY WEST____72___7:30PM       GIRL’S BASKETBALL   NEW ULM__71_____AT JACLSON...

Friday Results

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 12/06/19   BOY’S BASKETBALL   MARSHALL_83_____AT NEW ULM__50_____7:30PM   ST JAMES__77____AT MAPLE RIVER__75____6:45PM   BELLE PLAINE__53_____VS CANNON FALLS___80_____8PM  IN MAPLETON   CATHEDRAL__83_____AT G.F.W.___71____7:30PM   B.L.H.S.___66____AT M.V.L.__82____7:30PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN___66______AT S.E.S.M.__73_____7:30PM   MADELIA TOURNEY: GLENVILLE/EMMONS__55_____VS MADELIA___76_____ HOPE ACADEMY_52____VS GHECML/TRU___75_____   L.C.W.M.___48____AT BLUE...