SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 01/28/20

 

BOY’S BASKETBALL

 

ST PETER__69_____AT JORDAN__66____7:30PM

 

ST JAMES_56_____AT WESTBROOK/WG___62_____7:30PM

 

MARSHALL_68______AT REDWOOD VALLEY__38_____7:30PM

 

CATHEDRAL___72_____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN__46_____7:30PM

 

M.V.L.__76______AT B.L.H.S.___46_____7:30PM

 

S.E.S.M.__94_____AT SLEEPY EYE___63____7:30PM

 

G.F.W._52______AT SPRINGFIELD___95____7:30PM

 

WABASSO__59______AT CENTRAL MN CHRISTIAN____82____7:30PM

 

NICOLLET_______AT MLGHEC/TRU________7:30PM

 

MADELIA__61_____AT ST CLAIR__96_____7:30PM

 

L.C.W.M.___55_____AT ALDEN/CONGER/GE___50____7:30PM

 

JAN/WAL/PEM__66______AT CLEVELAND__56____7:30PM

 

MARTIN CTY WEST__48_____AT LOYOLA___58___7:30PM

 

MT LAKE/COMFREY__84___AT HERON LAKE/OKA/FULDA__75_____7;30PM

 

MONTEVIDEO__33______AT BOLD___87_____7:30PM

 

 

 

GIRL’S BASKETBALL

 

ST JAMES_______AT ST CLAIR________6PM

 

REDWOOD VALLEY__37_____AT MARSHALL__62_____7:30PM

 

CEDAR MOUNTAIN__61_____AT CATHEDRAL__34_____7:30PM

 

B.L.H.S.__85______AT M.V.L.___65_____7:30PM   ON KNUJ

 

SPRINGFIELD___49____AT G.F.W.__37_____7:30PM  ON SAM

 

WABASSO___37____AT CENTRAL MN CHRISTIAN__68_____6PM

 

MARTIN CTY WEST__41_____AT TRACY/MIL/BAL___57____7:30PM

 

SIBLEY EAST__62_____AT TRI CITY UNITED__71_____7:30PM

 

JORDAN___82____AT LESUEUR/HEN__48_____7:30PM

 

CENTRAL__44_____AT SW CHRISTIAN___57____7:30PM

 

RED ROCK CENTRAL__76_____AT MURRAY CTY CENTRAL__71_____7:30PM

 

WESTBROOK/WG__30____AT HERON LAKE/OKA/FULDA__47____7:30PM

 

MT LAKE/COMFREY__47____AT HILLS/BEAVER CREEK___61____7:30PM

 

MACCRAY_36______VS BOLD___68_____7:30PM

 

 

 

WRESTLING

 

NEW ULM__15_____AT WASECA___55______7PM

 

ST JAMES QUAD:

ST CLAIR/LOY   34    LUVERNE   16

ST CLAIR/LOY    30     LSH    21

ST JAMES    36 ST CLAIR/LOY      36

 

CANBY TRI:

WINDOM/ML    54       BOLD    27

CANBY   69    BOLD   11

 

SPRINGFIELD__18____AT WAB/RRC___49____7PM

 

MAPLE RIVER_______VS LCWM AREA_______7PM  IN NICOLLET

 

 

 

BOY’S HOCKEY

 

NEW ULM___16_____AT FAIRMONT__2_____7PM

 

WASECA__7_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___0____7:15PM

 

 

 

GIRL’S HOCKEY

 

NEW ULM__9______AT FAIRMONT___0_____5PM

 

MARSHALL__2_____AT MINNESOTA RIVER___5____6:30PM

 

 

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here