SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 01/21/20

 

BOY’S BASKETBALL

 

ST JAMES__66_____AT N.R.H.E.G.__53______7:30PM

 

REDWOOD VALLEY__82_____AT SPRINGFIELD__89_____7:30PM

 

G.F.W._73______AT CATHEDRAL__95_____7:30PM

 

M.V.L.__76_____AT SLEEPY EYE__36____7:30PM

 

S.E.S.M.__82_____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN___75____7:30PM

 

B.L.H.S.__50_____AT WABASSO__65____7:30PM

 

MARTIN CTY WEST___70____AT LUVERNE__66____7:30PM

 

MAYER LUTHERAN__57_____AT SIBLEY EAST___70___7:30PM

 

BELLE PLAINE___72____AT LESUEUR/HEN___51___7:30PM

 

CENTRAL__70_____AT TRI CITY UNITED____37____7:30PM

 

MADELIA__65______AT L.C.W.M.___60____7:30PM

 

HERON LAKE/OKA/FULDA___77_____AT RED ROCK CENTRAL___46____6PM

 

WESTBROOK/WG__57_____AT HILLS/BEAVER CREEK__53____7:30PM

 

MELROSE___62_____AT B.O.L.D.__70_____7;30PM

 

 

 

GIRL’S BASKETBALL

 

MANKATO EAST__56_____AT NEW ULM___69____7:30PM

 

B.O.L.D.___57_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY__50_____7:30PM

 

CATHEDRAL___41______AT G.F.W.___51____7:30PM

 

CEDAR MOUNTAIN___31_____AT S.E.S.M.__81_____7:30PM

 

B.L.H.S.___90_____AT WABASSO___63_____6PM

 

ST CLAIR__60_____AT CLEVELAND__42______7:30PM

 

NICOLLET/LOY_______AT MLGHEC/TRU_______7:30PM  PPD

 

ALDEN/CONGER/GE__52_____AT JAN/WAL/PEM___59_____7:30PM

 

LESUEUR/HEN__52_____AT BLUE EARTH___49____7:30PM

 

CENTRAL_______AT EDEN VALLEY/WATKINS_______7;30PM

 

RED ROCK CENTRAL___44_____AT ADRIAN___50____7:30PM

 

EDGERTON___48____AT WESTBROOK/WG___51____7:30PM

 

HERON LAKE/OKA/FULDA_30_____AT MT LAKE/COMFREY__47____7:30PM

 

M.V.L.__69_____VS SLEEPY EYE___41____7:30PM

 

 

 

 

WRESTLING

 

MAD/TRU/ML TRI:

WASECA     84     MAD/TRU/ML    0

 

ST JAMES     60    MAD/TRU/ML      3

 

PIPESTONE      70    MAD/TRU/ML     3

 

LUVERNE TRI-MARTIN CTY,

 

NEW LONDON SPICER TRI-REDWOOD VALLEY,

 

ST CLAIR TRI:

WEM/JWP     35       SPRINGIELD     26

ST CLAIR/LOY     42      SPRINGFIELD     30

 

WAB/RRC_______AT MINNEOTA_______7PM

 

 

 

 

BOY’S HOCKEY

 

NEW ULM__3______AT MINNESOTA RIVER___1____7;30PM   ON KNUJ

 

MARSHALL_7______AT REDWOOD VALLEY__2_____7:15PM

 

WINDOM___4____AT FAIRMONT__3_____7PM

 

 

 

GIRL’S HOCKEY

 

MANKATO EAST____1____AT NEW ULM____7___7PM

 

WINDOM___3____AT FAIRMONT___2____5PM

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here