3/5/20
MVL vs Belle Plaine; Kyreis Harrison – MVL
New Ulm Cathedral vs Mayer Lutheran; James Gillis – NU Cathedral
Springfield vs Mountain Lake/Comfrey; Mitchell Buerkle – Springfield
BOLD vs SESM; Gavin Vosika – BOLD

3/4/20
New Ulm vs Mankato East; Reece Melby – New Ulm

2/20/20
New Ulm vs Windom; AJ Arneson – New Ulm

2/18/20
SESM vs Springfield; Sydney Windschitl – SESM
St Peter vs New Ulm; Kaden Oeltjenbruns – St Peter

2/14/20
New Ulm vs St. James; Olivia Wick – New Ulm
Wabasso vs Sleepy Eye; Isaac Kronback – Wabasso

2/13/20
Cathedral vs SESM; Chris Knowles – Cathedral

2/9/20
Springfield vs MVL; Decker Scheffler – Springfield

2/7/20
NU vs Hutchinson; Ally Steffensmeier – NU

2/7/20
SESM vs GFW; Carson Domeier – SESM

2/6/20
MVL vs CHS; Abby Nelson – MVL

2/6/20
Girls Hockey, NU vs Minnesota River; Jayda Helget – NU

2/4/20
Wrestling quad, Canby, NYA, New Ulm; Kadin Johnson – Springfield

2/03/20
SESM vs BLHS; Sydney Windschitl – SESM

1/31/20
Sleepy Eye St. Mary’s vs MVL; Madison Mathiowetz – SESM

1/28/20
Springfield vs GFW; Sydney Hauger – Springfield

1/28/20
BLHS vs MVL; Sara Kottke – Springfield

1/27/20
New Ulm vs Sibley East; Hunter Sehr – New Ulm

1/24/20
Sleepy Eye vs BLHS; Keegan Heiderscheidt – Sleepy Eye

1/23/20
St. Peter vs New Ulm: Harold Born – St. Peter

1/21/20
New Ulm vs MN River: Joey Gag – New Ulm

1/16/20
New Ulm vs St. Peter: Hannah Osborne – New Ulm

1/10/20
Springfield vs MVL: Mitchell Buerkle – Springfield

1/9/20
New Ulm vs Marshall: Jayda Helget – New Ulm

1/7/20
Springfield vs Sleepy Eye: Sydney Hauger – Springfield

1/6/20
MVL vs Cathedral: Dunwa Omot – MVL

1/6/20
Sibley East vs GFW: Audrey Parrott – Sibley East

12/30/19
MVL vs. St. Croix Lutheran: Dunwa Omot – MVL

12/28/19
MVL vs. St. Clair: Mason Cox – MVL

12/28/19
LCWM vs Maple River: Landon Lantz – LCWM

12/27/19
Nicollet vs BLHS: Riley Hulke – Nicollet

12/27/19
MVL vs LCWM: Dunwa Omot – MVL

12/27/19
CHS vs Cleveland: Jon Zinniel – CHS

12/17/19
New Ulm vs Waseca: Kyle Esser – New Ulm
SESM vs MVL – Dunwa Omot – MVL

12/16/19
Sleepy Eye vs Nicollet: Kaydince Thoms – Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye vs Nicollet: Riley Hulke – Nicollet

12/12/19
SESM vs Sleepy Eye: Madison Mathiowetz, SESM
New vs Fairmont: Reece Melby, New Ulm

12/10/19
MVL vs GFW: Kaylee Hunter, MVL

11/29/19
BOLD vs Blooming Prairie: Drew Sagedahl, BOLD

11/9/19
GFW vs Browerville Eagle Valley: Mason Goddy, Browerville
Springfield vs Blooming Prairie: Decker Scheffler, Springfield

11/1/19
GFW vs United South Central: Dominic Henrichs, GFW

10/31/19
Volleyball:
Le Sueur-Henderson vs St. Peter: Halle Bemmels, Le Sueur-Henderson
Football:
Renville County West vs Nicollet: Brandon Hoberg, Renville County West

10/29/19
Volleyball:
St. Peter vs Tri City United: Brielle Bushaw, St. Peter
BOLD vs MVL: Makayla Snow
LeSueur-Henderson vs Waseca: Morgan Goettlicher, LeSueur-Henderson

10/26/19
Football:
Springfield vs Russel Tyler Ruthton:  Mason Rummel, Springfield
Nicollet vs Ogilvie:  Jon Mans, Nicollet
GFW vs Waterville Elysian Morristown: Ryan Lavrenz, GFW

10/24/19
Volleyball:
MVL vs New Ulm Cathedral: Maddie Pearson, MVL

10/22/19
Football:
New Ulm vs Jordan:  Cole Ranweiler, New Ulm
New Ulm Cathedral vs Bethlehem Academy:  Jon Adema, New Ulm Cathedral

10/21/19
Volleyball:
New Ulm Cathedral vs Sleepy Eye: Maggie Fliszer, New Ulm Cathedral

10/16/19
Football:
SESM vs Cedar Mountain:  Nick Labat, SESM
Springfield vs New Ulm Cathedral:  Decker Scheffler, Springfield

10/11/19
Football:
St. Peter vs New Ulm: Wyatt Olson, St. Peter
New Ulm Cathedral vs Sleepy Eye: Chris Knowles, New Ulm Cathedral

10/10/19
Volleyball:
Springfield vs Sleepy Eye: Cylee Graff, Springfield

10/8/19
Volleyball:
Cleveland vs Nicollet: McKenna Robb, Cleveland

10/3/19
Volleyball:
MVL vs GFW: Abbie Reiderer, MVL

9/27/19
Football:
Jordan vs St. Peter: Bryce Sievers, Jordan
Springfield vs Tracy/Milroy/Balaton: Mason Rummel, Springfield

9/24/19
Volleyball
SESM vs Sleepy Eye: Madison Mathiowetz, SESM
New Ulm Cathedral vs MVL: Mara Weisensel, MVL

9/23/19
Volleyball
St. Peter vs Sibley East: Paige Hewitt, St. Peter

9/20/19
Football:
New Ulm vs Worthington: Nolan Drill, New Ulm
Sleepy Eye vs Springfield: Decker Scheffler, Springfield

9/19/19
Girls Soccer
New Ulm vs Waseca: Madison Roufs, New Ulm

9/17/19
Volleyball:
New Ulm vs Fairmont: Nora Windschill, New Ulm
SESM vs Springfield: Cylee Graff, Springfield

9/13/19
Football:
New Ulm Cathedral vs MVL: James Gillis, Cathedral
SESM vs BLHS: Zachary Reuber, BLHS

9/12/19
Volleyball:
New Ulm Cathedral vs Cedar Mountain: Megan Haala, Cathedral
Sleepy Eye vs BLHS: Sara Kottke, BLHS

9/10/19
Volleyball:
New Ulm vs St. Peter: Natalie Yackley, New Ulm

9/9/19
GFW vs BOLD Valleyball – Ashley Trongard

9/6/19
Football:
New Ulm vs Belle Plaine – Cole Ranweiler, New Ulm
Sleepy Eye vs Wabasso – Carter Benz, Wabasso

8/30/19
Football:
MVL vs Lakeview – Carter Watchkey, MVL
GFW vs St. James – Damian Hopp, GFW

 

SHARE
Previous articleMeatloaf Express
Next articleSaturday Results
Office Manager at KNUJ Radio

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here