knuj

SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 1/15/19

 

BOY’S BASKETBALL

 

ST JAMES___77_____AT WINDOM____67____7:30PM

 

FAIRMONT___38____AT MARSHALL___61_____7:15PM

 

CATHEDRAL__73______AT S.E.S.M.____48____7:30PM

 

M.V.L.___83_____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN__63_____7:30PM

 

SPRINGFIELD___102_____AT B.L.H.S.__36_____7:30PM

 

LESUEUR/HEN_________AT G.F.W._______7:30PM

 

NICOLLET__77______AT JAN/WAL/PEM___47_____7:30PM

 

L.C.W.M.___46_____AT MADELIA__67____7:30PM

 

MLGHEC/TRU__57______AT MARTIN CTY WEST___67____7:30PM

 

ST CLAIR___51_____AT CLEVELAND___43_____7:30PM

 

RED ROCK CENTRAL__55_____AT RENVILLE CTY WEST___65____7:30PM

 

BOLD                  60                      MINNEWASKA           30

 

GLENCOE/SL          66                   MOUND/WESTONKA       61

 

 

 

GIRL’S BASKETBALL

 

DELANO___40____AT NEW ULM____69_____7:30PM

 

ST PETER___60_____AT BLUE EARTH___50_____7:30PM

 

ST JAMES___39_____AT WINDOM___61____6PM

 

FAIRMONT___36______AT MARSHALL___55______6PM

 

JACKSON CTY CENTRAL___42______AT RED WOOD VALLEY___66_____7:15PM

 

CEDAR MOUNTAIN___34_____AT M.V.L.____68____7:30PM

 

WABASSO___67_____AT SLEEPY EYE___40____7:30PM

 

B.L.H.S.__54_______AT SPRINGFIELD___73______7:30PM

 

SIBLEY EAST__32______AT CENTRAL___69______7:30PM

 

JORDAN__63______AT LESUEUR/HEN___34_____7:30PM

 

SW MN CHRISTIAN________AT RED ROCK CENTRAL__________7:30PM

 

WESTBROOK/WG_________AT EDGERTON_________7:30PM

 

MT LAKE/COMFREY__66_____AT HERON LAKE/OKABENA/FULDA__35____7:30PM

 

BOLD                  74                    PAYNESVILLE AREA          37

 

GLENCOE/SL         45                   MOUND/WESTONKA        42

 

 

 

WRESTLING

 

MANKATO WEST__30_____AT ST PETER___36______7PM

 

LCWM TRI-ST JAMES, U.S.C.

 

 

 

BOY’S HOCKEY

 

NEW ULM___6____AT WORTHINGTON____0____7:30PM

 

FAIRMONT___0____AT MINNESOTA RIVER___9_____7PM

 

WILLMAR__1_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY____2______7:15PM

 

 

 

GIRL’S HOCKEY

 

NEW ULM__8______AT WORTHINGTON___0_____5:30PM

 

WASECA____5______AT FAIRMONT___3_____7PM

 

 

 

WOMEN’S HOCKEY

 

UW/SUPERIOR___0_____AT GUSTAVUS__4_____7PM

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here